Events

Aug
20
Mon
Worship Arts Classes
Aug 20 @ 3:00 pm – 8:00 pm

 

Mondays from 3:00-8:00p
3:15-4:00 – Pre-School Tumbling (Gym)
4:00-4:45 – Pre-Dance (S117)
4:00-5:00 – Sew & Serve (S206); Tumbling 1 (Gym)
4:30-5:30 – Tumbling 2 (Gym)
5:00-6:00 – Ballet 1 (S116/118); Beginning Praise Band (S208); Drawing Room
6:00-6:45 – Pre-Dance (ADR)
6:00-7:00 – Hip Hop 2 (S117/119); Fitness (Gym); Sign Language 1 (S206)
7:00-8:00 – Ballet 2 (S116/117); Sign Language 2 (S206)

Aug
21
Tue
Worship Arts Classes
Aug 21 @ 4:45 pm – 8:15 pm

Tuesdays from 4:45-8:15p
4:45-5:30 – Pre-Dance (S117)
5:00-6:00 – Elementary Drama (S213)
5:30-6:30 – Sign 3 (S206)
5:45-7:15 – Adult Ballet (S116/118)
7:15-8:15 – Teacher Class (S116/117/118/119)

Aug
27
Mon
Worship Arts Classes
Aug 27 @ 3:00 pm – 8:00 pm

 

Mondays from 3:00-8:00p
3:15-4:00 – Pre-School Tumbling (Gym)
4:00-4:45 – Pre-Dance (S117)
4:00-5:00 – Sew & Serve (S206); Tumbling 1 (Gym)
4:30-5:30 – Tumbling 2 (Gym)
5:00-6:00 – Ballet 1 (S116/118); Beginning Praise Band (S208); Drawing Room
6:00-6:45 – Pre-Dance (ADR)
6:00-7:00 – Hip Hop 2 (S117/119); Fitness (Gym); Sign Language 1 (S206)
7:00-8:00 – Ballet 2 (S116/117); Sign Language 2 (S206)

Aug
28
Tue
Worship Arts Classes
Aug 28 @ 4:45 pm – 8:15 pm

Tuesdays from 4:45-8:15p
4:45-5:30 – Pre-Dance (S117)
5:00-6:00 – Elementary Drama (S213)
5:30-6:30 – Sign 3 (S206)
5:45-7:15 – Adult Ballet (S116/118)
7:15-8:15 – Teacher Class (S116/117/118/119)

Sep
3
Mon
Worship Arts Classes
Sep 3 @ 3:00 pm – 8:00 pm

 

Mondays from 3:00-8:00p
3:15-4:00 – Pre-School Tumbling (Gym)
4:00-4:45 – Pre-Dance (S117)
4:00-5:00 – Sew & Serve (S206); Tumbling 1 (Gym)
4:30-5:30 – Tumbling 2 (Gym)
5:00-6:00 – Ballet 1 (S116/118); Beginning Praise Band (S208); Drawing Room
6:00-6:45 – Pre-Dance (ADR)
6:00-7:00 – Hip Hop 2 (S117/119); Fitness (Gym); Sign Language 1 (S206)
7:00-8:00 – Ballet 2 (S116/117); Sign Language 2 (S206)

Sep
4
Tue
Worship Arts Classes
Sep 4 @ 4:45 pm – 8:15 pm

Tuesdays from 4:45-8:15p
4:45-5:30 – Pre-Dance (S117)
5:00-6:00 – Elementary Drama (S213)
5:30-6:30 – Sign 3 (S206)
5:45-7:15 – Adult Ballet (S116/118)
7:15-8:15 – Teacher Class (S116/117/118/119)

Sep
10
Mon
Worship Arts Classes
Sep 10 @ 3:00 pm – 8:00 pm

 

Mondays from 3:00-8:00p
3:15-4:00 – Pre-School Tumbling (Gym)
4:00-4:45 – Pre-Dance (S117)
4:00-5:00 – Sew & Serve (S206); Tumbling 1 (Gym)
4:30-5:30 – Tumbling 2 (Gym)
5:00-6:00 – Ballet 1 (S116/118); Beginning Praise Band (S208); Drawing Room
6:00-6:45 – Pre-Dance (ADR)
6:00-7:00 – Hip Hop 2 (S117/119); Fitness (Gym); Sign Language 1 (S206)
7:00-8:00 – Ballet 2 (S116/117); Sign Language 2 (S206)

Sep
11
Tue
Worship Arts Classes
Sep 11 @ 4:45 pm – 8:15 pm

Tuesdays from 4:45-8:15p
4:45-5:30 – Pre-Dance (S117)
5:00-6:00 – Elementary Drama (S213)
5:30-6:30 – Sign 3 (S206)
5:45-7:15 – Adult Ballet (S116/118)
7:15-8:15 – Teacher Class (S116/117/118/119)

Sep
17
Mon
Worship Arts Classes
Sep 17 @ 3:00 pm – 8:00 pm

 

Mondays from 3:00-8:00p
3:15-4:00 – Pre-School Tumbling (Gym)
4:00-4:45 – Pre-Dance (S117)
4:00-5:00 – Sew & Serve (S206); Tumbling 1 (Gym)
4:30-5:30 – Tumbling 2 (Gym)
5:00-6:00 – Ballet 1 (S116/118); Beginning Praise Band (S208); Drawing Room
6:00-6:45 – Pre-Dance (ADR)
6:00-7:00 – Hip Hop 2 (S117/119); Fitness (Gym); Sign Language 1 (S206)
7:00-8:00 – Ballet 2 (S116/117); Sign Language 2 (S206)

Sep
18
Tue
Worship Arts Classes
Sep 18 @ 4:45 pm – 8:15 pm

Tuesdays from 4:45-8:15p
4:45-5:30 – Pre-Dance (S117)
5:00-6:00 – Elementary Drama (S213)
5:30-6:30 – Sign 3 (S206)
5:45-7:15 – Adult Ballet (S116/118)
7:15-8:15 – Teacher Class (S116/117/118/119)

Questions about an event?

Contact us!