Events

Apr
21
Sun
The Victory Stone Performance // Cast A
Apr 21 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
Apr
22
Mon
Worship Arts Classes
Apr 22 @ 3:00 pm – 8:00 pm

 

Mondays from 3:00-8:00p
3:15-4:00 – Pre-School Tumbling (Gym)
4:00-4:45 – Pre-Dance (S117)
4:00-5:00 – Sew & Serve (S206); Tumbling 1 (Gym)
4:30-5:30 – Tumbling 2 (Gym)
5:00-6:00 – Ballet 1 (S116/118); Beginning Praise Band (S208); Drawing Room
6:00-6:45 – Pre-Dance (ADR)
6:00-7:00 – Hip Hop 2 (S117/119); Fitness (Gym); Sign Language 1 (S206)
7:00-8:00 – Ballet 2 (S116/117); Sign Language 2 (S206)

Apr
29
Mon
Worship Arts Classes
Apr 29 @ 3:00 pm – 8:00 pm

 

Mondays from 3:00-8:00p
3:15-4:00 – Pre-School Tumbling (Gym)
4:00-4:45 – Pre-Dance (S117)
4:00-5:00 – Sew & Serve (S206); Tumbling 1 (Gym)
4:30-5:30 – Tumbling 2 (Gym)
5:00-6:00 – Ballet 1 (S116/118); Beginning Praise Band (S208); Drawing Room
6:00-6:45 – Pre-Dance (ADR)
6:00-7:00 – Hip Hop 2 (S117/119); Fitness (Gym); Sign Language 1 (S206)
7:00-8:00 – Ballet 2 (S116/117); Sign Language 2 (S206)

May
6
Mon
Worship Arts Classes
May 6 @ 3:00 pm – 8:00 pm

 

Mondays from 3:00-8:00p
3:15-4:00 – Pre-School Tumbling (Gym)
4:00-4:45 – Pre-Dance (S117)
4:00-5:00 – Sew & Serve (S206); Tumbling 1 (Gym)
4:30-5:30 – Tumbling 2 (Gym)
5:00-6:00 – Ballet 1 (S116/118); Beginning Praise Band (S208); Drawing Room
6:00-6:45 – Pre-Dance (ADR)
6:00-7:00 – Hip Hop 2 (S117/119); Fitness (Gym); Sign Language 1 (S206)
7:00-8:00 – Ballet 2 (S116/117); Sign Language 2 (S206)

May
13
Mon
Worship Arts Classes
May 13 @ 3:00 pm – 8:00 pm

 

Mondays from 3:00-8:00p
3:15-4:00 – Pre-School Tumbling (Gym)
4:00-4:45 – Pre-Dance (S117)
4:00-5:00 – Sew & Serve (S206); Tumbling 1 (Gym)
4:30-5:30 – Tumbling 2 (Gym)
5:00-6:00 – Ballet 1 (S116/118); Beginning Praise Band (S208); Drawing Room
6:00-6:45 – Pre-Dance (ADR)
6:00-7:00 – Hip Hop 2 (S117/119); Fitness (Gym); Sign Language 1 (S206)
7:00-8:00 – Ballet 2 (S116/117); Sign Language 2 (S206)

Jun
3
Mon
RiseUp Camp 2019 @ Celebration Church
Jun 3 @ 9:00 am – 3:00 pm
Jun
4
Tue
RiseUp Camp 2019 @ Celebration Church
Jun 4 @ 9:00 am – 3:00 pm
Jun
5
Wed
RiseUp Camp 2019 @ Celebration Church
Jun 5 @ 9:00 am – 3:00 pm
Jun
6
Thu
RiseUp Camp 2019 @ Celebration Church
Jun 6 @ 9:00 am – 3:00 pm
Jun
7
Fri
RiseUp Camp 2019 @ Celebration Church
Jun 7 @ 9:00 am – 3:00 pm

Questions about an event?

Contact us!